Sport-Veranstaltungen in der Ostschweiz      


■ Samstag, 09. Januar 2021

15:00 Uhr:
FC Wil – FC St. Gallen 
Fussball, Testspiel
Sportpark Bergholz, Wil


■ Samstag, 16. Januar 2021

14:00 Uhr:
FC Wil – FC Zürich
Fussball, Testspiel
Sportpark Bergholz, Wil


■ Freitag, 22. Januar 2021

19:30 Uhr:
FC Widnau (2. Int.) – FC Vaduz 2 (2.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Aegeten, Widnau – Platz 3 – Kunststoffrasen

20:00 Uhr:
FC Wil – FC Aarau
Fussball, Challenge League-Meisterschaft
Sportpark Bergholz, Wil


■ Samstag, 23. Januar 2021

11:00 Uhr:
FC Uzwil (2. Int.) – FC Tuggen (1.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Rüti, Henau – Platz 2 – Kunststoffrasenplatz


 ■ Freitag, 29. Januar 2021

19:00 Uhr:
FC Kriens – FC Wil
Fussball, Challenge League-Meisterschaft
Kleinfeld, Kriens

19:30 Uhr:
FC Widnau (2. Int.) – FC Au-Berneck (3.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Aegeten, Widnau – Platz 3 – Kunststoffrasen


 ■ Samstag, 30. Januar 2021

13:30 Uhr:
FC Frauenfeld (2.) – FC Bazenheid (2. Int.)
Kleine Allmend, Frauenfeld – Platz 7 – Kunststoffrasenplatz

14:30 Uhr:
SC Brühl (PL) – FC Gossau (1.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Gründenmoos, St. Gallen

15:00 Uhr:
FC Uzwil (2. Int.) – USV Eschen/Mauren (1.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Rüti, Henau – Platz 2 – Kunststoffrasenplatz

17:00 Uhr:
FC Henau (3.) – FC Bazenheid (2. Int.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Rüti, Henau – Platz 2 – Kunststoffrasenplatz

18:00 Uhr:
FC Allschwil (2. Int.) – FC Kreuzlingen (2. Int.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Im Brüel, Allschwil, – 2


■ Dienstag, 02. Februar 2021

20:00 Uhr:
FC Wil – Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Fussball, Challenge League-Meisterschaft
Sportpark Bergholz, Wil

20:00 Uhr:
Chur 97 (2. Int.) – FC Balzers (1.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Obere Au, Chur – Kunststoffrasenplatz 2


■ Freitag, 05. Februar 2021

19:00 Uhr:
FC Bazenheid (2. Int.) – FC Wattwil Bunt (2.) 
Fussball, Testspiel
Bergholz, Wil – Stadion – Sportpark Bergholz


■ Samstag, 06. Februar 2021

14:00 Uhr:
FC Widnau (2. Int.) – FC Balzers (1.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Aegeten, Widnau – Platz 3 – Kunststoffrasen

15:00 Uhr
Chur 97 (2. Int.) – FC Gossau (1.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Obere Au, Chur – Kunststoffrasenplatz 2

15:00 Uhr:
FC Uzwil (2. Int.) – FC Linth 04 (1.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Rüti, Henau – Platz 2 – Kunststoffrasenplatz

15:00 Uhr:
FC Herisau (3.) – FC Abtwil-Engelburg (2.)
Fussball, testspiel
Kreckel, Herisau (Kunststoffrasen)

15:00 Uhr:
FC Uzwil 2 (2.) – FC Amriswil (2. int.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Rüti, Henau – Platz 3 – Kunststoffrasenplatz

17:00 Uhr:
FC Henau (3.) – FC Neckertal-Degersheim (3.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Rüti, Henau – Platz 2 – Kunststoffrasenplatz


■ Sonntag, 07. Februar 2021

14:00 Uhr:
FC Arbon (2.) – AS Calcio Kreuzlingen (2. Int.) 
Fussball, Testspiel
Bleiche, Steinach – Platz 2 / Kunststoffrasen


■ Dienstag, 09. Februar 2021

20:00 Uhr:
FC Freienbach (2. Int.) – FC Weesen (2. Int.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Chrummen, Freienbach – Platz 1


■ Samstag, 13. Februar 2021

14:00 Uhr:
FC Balzers (1.) – FC Weesen (2. Int.)
Fussball, testspiel
Rheinau Balzers, Balzers – Platz 2- Kunststoffrasenplatz

15:00 Uhr:
FC Phoenix Seen (2.) – FC Bazenheid (2. Int.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Talgut, Winterthur – Platz 2 / Hörnlistr. 31

15:00 Uhr:
USV Eschen/Mauren (1.) – FC Kreuzlingen (2. Int.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Sportpark Eschen, Eschen – Platz 5 – Kunststoffrasenplatz


■ Sonntag, 14. Februar 2021

15:00 Uhr:
FC Uzwil (2. Int.) – FC Romanshorn (2.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Rüti, Henau – Platz 2 – Kunststoffrasenplatz


■ Freitag, 19. Februar 2021

20:00 Uhr:
Chur 97 (2. Int.) – FC Bad Ragaz (3.)
Fussball, testspiel
Obere Au, Chur – Kunststoffrasenplatz 2


■ Samstag, 20. Februar 2021

14:00 Uhr:
FC Zürich ll (PL) – FC Gossau (1.)
Fussball, testspiel
Heerenschürli, Zürich

14:00 Uhr:
FC Herisau (3.) – FC Wattwil Bunt (2.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Kreckel, Herisau (Kunststoffrasen)

15:00 Uhr:
FC Balzers (1.) – FC  Uzwil (2. Int.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Rheinau Balzers, Balzers – Platz 2- Kunststoffrasenplatz 3

15:00 Uhr:
Chur 97 (2. Int.) – US Schluein Illanz (2.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Obere Au, Chur – Kunststoffrasenplatz

16:00 Uhr:
FC Wittenbach (3.) – FC Münchwilen (3.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Grüntal Wittenbach, Wittenbach – Platz 3 – Kunststoffrasenplatz

17:00 Uhr:
FC Henau (3.) – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen (3.)
Fussball, testspiel
Rüti, Henau – Platz 2 – Kunststoffrasenplatz


■ Dienstag, 23. Februar 2021

18:30 Uhr:
FC Mels (2. ) – FC Weesen (2. Int.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Tiergarten, Mels – Platz 3 / Kunststoffrasenplatz


■ Freitag, 26. Februar 2021

20:00 Uhr:
USV Eschen/Mauren (1.) – Chur 97 (2. Int.)
Fussball, testspiel
Sportpark Eschen, Eschen – Platz 5 – Kunststoffrasenplatz


■ Samstag, 27. Februar 2021

13:00 Uhr:
FC Aegeri (2. Int.) – FC Weesen (2. Int.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Chruzelen, Unterägeri – Kunstrasen Rankhof

14:00 Uhr:
Grasshopper Club Zürich (1.) – FC Gossau (1.)
Fussball, Testspiel
GC/Campus, Niederhasli

14:00 Uhr:
FC Basel (PL) – SC Brühl (PL)
Fussball, Testspiel
Sportanlage „Nachwuchs-Campus“ Basel, Münchenstein

14:00 Uhr:
FC Herisau (3.) – FC Steinach (3.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Kreckel, Herisau (Kunststoffrasen)

14:00 Uhr:
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen (3.) – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen (3.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden – Platz 8 – Kunststoffrasenplatz

FC Kreuzlingen (2. Int.) – FC Lachen/Altendorf (2. Int.)
15:00 Uhr / Hafenareal, Kreuzlingen – Platz 1


■ Sonntag, 28. Februar 2021

15:00 Uhr:
FC Thusis-Cazis (3.) – FC Neckertal-Degersheim (3.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Obere Au, Chur – Kunststoffrasenplatz 3


■ Samstag, 06. März 2021

13:00 Uhr:
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 (2.) – FC Amriswil (2. Int.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Sportanlage Kellen, Tübach – Platz 3 – Kunststoffrasenplatz

13:30 Uhr:
FC Frauenfeld (2.) – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen (3.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Kleine Allmend, Frauenfeld – Platz 7 – Kunststoffrasenplatz

15:00 Uhr:
FC Kreuzlingen (2. Int.) – FC Romanshorn (2.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Hafenareal, Kreuzlingen – Platz 1

15:00 Uhr:
FC Kreuzlingen 2 (3.) – FC Münchwilen (3.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Hafenareal, Kreuzlingen – Platz 3 – Kunststoffrasenplatz

16:30 Uhr:
FC Tägerwilen (2.) – AS Calcio Kreuzlingen (2. Int.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Tägermoos, Tägerwilen – Platz 1

17:00 Uhr:
FC Uzwil (2. Int.) – FC Abtwil-Engelburg (2.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Rüti, Henau – Platz 2 – Kunststoffrasenplatz


■ Samstag, 13. März 2021

15:00 Uhr:
FC Herisau (3.) – KF Dardania St. Gallen (3.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Kreckel, Herisau (Kunststoffrasen)

18:00 Uhr:
FC Pfyn (4.) – FC Münchwilen (3.)
Fussball, Testspiel
Obere Wiide, Pfyn – Platz 1 – Kunststoffrasen

Top